Howea Forsteriana (kentia) 'Indoor Plants'
Howea Forsteriana (kentia) 'Indoor Plants Trees
Howea Forsteriana (kentia) Online
Howea Forsteriana (kentia) 'Indoor Plants'
Howea Forsteriana (kentia) 'Indoor Plants Trees
Howea Forsteriana (kentia) Online

Howea Forsteriana (kentia)

KWD 24.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10307
Species : Forsteriana
Variety : Plastic
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Kentia, Paradise, Thatch
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Howea
Plant Height (cm) : 85
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor