Ficus Robusta Tineke 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Robusta Tineke 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Robusta Tineke Online
Ficus Robusta Tineke 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Robusta Tineke 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Robusta Tineke Online

Ficus Robusta Tineke

KWD 6.950

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 11312
Species : Tineke
Variety : Ficus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Benjamin Ficus Starlight
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor