Ficus Robusta ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Robusta ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Robusta ALS Online
Ficus Robusta ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Robusta ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Robusta ALS Online

Ficus Robusta ALS

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Elastica Robusta
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Rubber Fig, Rubber Bush, Rubber Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor