Ficus Elastica “Tineke” (Variegated Rubber) 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Elastica “Tineke” (Variegated Rubber) 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Elastica “Tineke” (Variegated Rubber) 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Elastica “Tineke” (Variegated Rubber) 'Indoor Plants Trees

Ficus Elastica “Tineke” (Variegated Rubber)

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND0066
Species : Moraceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : Indian rubber bush, rubber bush
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : China

More from this vendor