Ficus Benjmaina PLant - Small  'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjmaina PLant - Small  'Indoor Plants'

Ficus Benjmaina PLant - Small

KWD 35.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000163
Species : Ficus benjamina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Weeping fig
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 100-120CM
Pot Size (cm) : D28X16 H32
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor