Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy Online
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy Shopping
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy Online
Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy Shopping

Ficus Benjamina Starlight Bushy

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2189
Species : Benjamina
Variety : Starlight
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Benjamin Ficus Starlight
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor