Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS Online
Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS Online

Ficus Benjamina Starlight ALS

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Benjamina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Benjamin Ficus Starlight
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor