Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS Online
Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS Online

Ficus Benjamina Natasja ALS

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Benjamina Natasja
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Benjamin Ficus Starlight
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 13
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor