Ficus Benjamina Espaldera Indoor Plants
Ficus Benjamina Espaldera Indoor Plants

Ficus Benjamina Espaldera

KWD 38.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2499
Species : Benjamina Columna
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Weeping Fig, Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 135
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain