Ficus Benjamina Braid 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina Braid 'Indoor Plants'

Ficus Benjamina Braid

KWD 28.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 505
Species : Benjamina Columna
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Weeping Fig, Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor