Dracaena Marginita 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Marginita 'Indoor Plants Trees
Dracaena Marginita 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Marginita 'Indoor Plants Trees

Dracaena Marginita

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2026
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dragon tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor