Dracaena Marginita 3pp 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Marginita 3pp 'Indoor Plants Trees
Dracaena Marginita 3pp 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Marginita 3pp 'Indoor Plants Trees

Dracaena Marginita 3pp

KWD 26.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2493
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Dragon tree
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Pot Size (cms) : 20
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor