Dieffenbachia Bushy  'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Bushy  'Indoor Plants Trees
Dieffenbachia Bushy  Online
Dieffenbachia Bushy  'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Bushy  'Indoor Plants Trees
Dieffenbachia Bushy  Online

Dieffenbachia Bushy

KWD 22.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2039
Species : Seguine
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dumbcane
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor