Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay Indoor Plants
Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay Indoor Plants Trees
Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay Online
Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay Indoor Plants
Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay Indoor Plants Trees
Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay Online

Cocos nucifera dwarf golden malay

KWD 18.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10262
Species : coconut
Variety : coconut
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : coconut tree
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Cocos
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Medium