Coconut Palm Indoor Plants
Coconut Palm Indoor Plants Trees
Coconut Palm Online
Coconut Palm Indoor Plants
Coconut Palm Indoor Plants Trees
Coconut Palm Online

Coconut Palm

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Cocos nucifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Coconut Palm, Coconut
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cocos
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 22
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland