Citrus Calomondin Tree 'Indoor Plants'
Citrus Calomondin Tree 'Indoor Plants'

Citrus Calomondin Tree

KWD 50.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Citrus
Variety : Calomondin
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Lemon tree
Water : Wet
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Acacia
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor