Bromeliad Hybrid 'Indoor Plants'
Bromeliad Hybrid 'Indoor Plants Trees
Bromeliad Hybrid 'Indoor Plants'
Bromeliad Hybrid 'Indoor Plants Trees

Bromeliad Hybrid

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1446
Species : Bromeliaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : pineapple (Ananas comosus).
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Bromeliads
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor