Areca Holland Indoor Plants
Areca Holland Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Holland Online
Areca Holland Indoor Plants
Areca Holland Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Holland Online

Areca Holland

KWD 32.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Areca Palm,Butterfly Palm,Golden Cane
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 110
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland