Areca Dypsis 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Dypsis 'Indoor Plants Trees
Areca Dypsis 'Indoor Plants'
Areca Dypsis 'Indoor Plants Trees

Areca Dypsis

KWD 7.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Areca Palm , Golden Cane Palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor