Araucaria Plant Indoor Plants
Araucaria Plant Indoor Plants Trees
Araucaria Plant Indoor Plants
Araucaria Plant Indoor Plants Trees

Araucaria Plant

KWD 12.000

KWD 9.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-ARA
Species : Araucaria
Variety : Araucaria
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : coniferous trees
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Araucaria
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain