Snake Sansevieria 'Indoor Plants'
Snake Sansevieria 'Indoor Plants'

Snake Sansevieria

KWD 7.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Sanderiana
Variety : Sanderiana
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snakeplants
Water : Dry
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Africa

More from this vendor