Sansevirea 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevirea 'Indoor Plants'

Sansevirea

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : sansevirea
Variety : varieagata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : snake plant
Water : Dry
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Aristaloe
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor