Sansevieria  'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria  'Indoor Plants Succulent
Sansevieria  Online
Sansevieria  'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria  'Indoor Plants Succulent
Sansevieria  Online

Sansevieria

KWD 17.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Trifasciata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor