Sansevieria Zeylanica 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Zeylanica 'Indoor Plants'

Sansevieria Zeylanica

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Zeylanica
Variety : Green white
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Sanseveria green white, Snake Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Africa

More from this vendor