Sansevieria Zeylanica Fan 9 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Zeylanica Fan 9 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Sansevieria Zeylanica Fan 9 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Zeylanica Fan 9 'Indoor Plants Succulent

Sansevieria Zeylanica Fan 9

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2467
Species : Trifasciata
Variety : Holland
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake Plan
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor