Sansevieria Zeylanica 40 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Zeylanica 40 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Sansevieria Zeylanica 40 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Zeylanica 40 'Indoor Plants Succulent

Sansevieria Zeylanica 40

KWD 6.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Dark Green
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-SANSEVERIA-ZEYLANICS-40
Species : Dracaena trifasciata
Variety : Zeylanica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 8
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor