Sansevieria Trifasciata 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata 'Indoor Plants'

Sansevieria Trifasciata

KWD 10.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - HOD-deprecated

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 150A
Species : Trifasciata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Saint George Sword, Snake Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor