Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii Online
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii Online

Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND0072
Species : Trifasciata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake Plant, Saint George Sword
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : China

More from this vendor