Sansevieria Laurentii-1 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Laurentii-1 'Indoor Plants'

Sansevieria Laurentii-1

KWD 25.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000220
Species : Trifasciata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : snake plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : D29X16 H23
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor