Rhipsalis Cashero 'Indoor Plants'
Rhipsalis Cashero 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Rhipsalis Cashero Online
Rhipsalis Cashero Shopping
Rhipsalis Cashero 'Indoor Plants'
Rhipsalis Cashero 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Rhipsalis Cashero Online
Rhipsalis Cashero Shopping

Rhipsalis Cashero

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2149
Species : Cashero
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Mistletoe Cactus, Coral Cactus
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Rhipsalis
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor