Opuntia Polyacantha Hystricina Indoor Plants
Opuntia Polyacantha Hystricina Indoor Plants

Opuntia Polyacantha Hystricina

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2178
Species : Cactus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Drooping Tree Pear, Cochineal Prickly
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cactaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait