Opuntia Microdasys Indoor Plants
Opuntia Microdasys Indoor Plants Succulent
Opuntia Microdasys Online
Opuntia Microdasys Indoor Plants
Opuntia Microdasys Indoor Plants Succulent
Opuntia Microdasys Online

Opuntia Microdasys

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2178
Species : Cactus
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Drooping Tree Pear, Cochineal Prickly
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Optunia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland