Optunia polyacantha hystricina  Indoor Plants
Optunia polyacantha hystricina  Indoor Plants

Optunia polyacantha hystricina

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : 121
Species : 111
Variety : succulent
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Cactus
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Begonia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low