Kalanchoe The Thyrsiflora 'Indoor Plants'
Kalanchoe The Thyrsiflora 'Indoor Plants'

Kalanchoe The Thyrsiflora

KWD 5.000

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100016
Species : K. thyrsiflora
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Crassulaceae
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Kalanchoe
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor