Hoya Kerrii 1PP Red Ceramic Rotterdam 'Indoor Plants'
Hoya Kerrii 1PP Red Ceramic Rotterdam 'Indoor Plants'

Hoya Kerrii 1PP Red Ceramic Rotterdam

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Kerrii
Variety : Red color Pot
Difficulty to Grow : Difficult
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : lucky-heart
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hoya
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor