Haworthia Fasciata Zebra Indoor Plants
Haworthia Fasciata Zebra Indoor Plants Succulent
Haworthia Fasciata Zebra Online
Haworthia Fasciata Zebra Indoor Plants
Haworthia Fasciata Zebra Indoor Plants Succulent
Haworthia Fasciata Zebra Online

Haworthia Fasciata Zebra

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2298
Species : Attenuata
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Zebra Plant, Zebra Haworthia
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Haworthia
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland