Euphorbia Tirucalli+Sustee 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Tirucalli+Sustee 'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Tirucalli Sustee

KWD 27.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000213
Species : Euphorbia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Aveloz
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 50-70
Pot Size (cm) : 32
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor