Euphorbia Trigona(Green)  'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Trigona(Green)  'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Trigona(Green)

KWD 12.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10007
Species : E. Trigona
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : mottled spurge, frilled fan, elkhorn
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor