Euphorbia Trigona 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Trigona 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Euphorbia Trigona Online
Euphorbia Trigona 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Trigona 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Euphorbia Trigona Online

Euphorbia Trigona

KWD 3.728

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Trigona
Variety : Rubra
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : African Milk Tree, High Chaparall
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor