Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest Indoor Plants
Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest Indoor Plants Succulent
Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest Online
Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest Indoor Plants
Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest Indoor Plants Succulent
Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest Online

Euphorbia Lactea White Ghost Crest

KWD 7.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Lactea
Variety : White Ghost Crest
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : White Ghost, White Ghost Cactus
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland