Euphorbia Lactea Cristata 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Lactea Cristata 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Euphorbia Lactea Cristata 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Lactea Cristata 'Indoor Plants Succulent

Euphorbia Lactea Cristata

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Lactea Cristata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Candelabra Spurge, Frilled Fan Spurge
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor