Euphorbia Lacta (Silver) 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Lacta (Silver) 'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Lacta (Silver)

KWD 15.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100090
Species : Euphorbia Trigona
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : African Milk Tree, High Chaparall
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor