Euphorbia Lacta Silver-1   'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Lacta Silver-1   'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Lacta Silver-1

KWD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000233
Species : Euphorbia Trigona
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : African Milk Tree, High Chaparall
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 32
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor