Euphorbia Lacta (Green)  'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Lacta (Green)  'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Lacta (Green)

KWD 15.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10006
Species : E. lactea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : mottled spurge, frilled fan, elkhorn
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor