Euphorbia Ingens 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Ingens 'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Ingens

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Ingens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : African Milk Tree, High Chaparall
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor