Echinocactus Grusonii 'Indoor Plants'
Echinocactus Grusonii 'Indoor Plants'

Echinocactus Grusonii

KWD 15.000

KWD 12.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 655
Species : Grusonii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Golden Ball, Golden Barrel Cactus
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Cactus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor