Echinocactus Grusonii Indoor Plants
Echinocactus Grusonii Indoor Plants Succulent
Echinocactus Grusonii Online
Echinocactus Grusonii Indoor Plants
Echinocactus Grusonii Indoor Plants Succulent
Echinocactus Grusonii Online

Echinocactus Grusonii

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Join Wait List

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2365
Species : Grusonii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Golden Barrel Cactus,Golden Ball
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Echinocactus
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland