Echeveria 'Indoor Plants'
Echeveria 'Indoor Plants'

Echeveria

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Agavoides
Variety : Silver
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Starplant
Water : Dry
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Echeveria
Plant Height (cm) : 12
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : USA

More from this vendor