Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants'
Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting Online
Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants'
Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting Online

Echeveria Miranda 1 Cutting

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2202
Species : Miranda
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Ghost Echeveria, Mexican Hens And Chicks
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Echeveria
Plant Height (cm) : 18
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor