Crassula Ovata 'Indoor Plants'
Crassula Ovata 'Indoor Plants'

Crassula Ovata

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000113
Species : Ovata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 50-60cm
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor